dieci Challenge League

1.Wil18104436:22+1434 
2.SLO SA18104433:22+1134 
3.Yverdon Sport18102638:33+532 
4.Lausanne-Sport1884626:21+528 
5.Aarau1867532:34-225 
6.Bellinzona 1904 SA1872924:34-1023 
7.Thun1857628:30-222 
8.Schaffhausen1854919:27-819 
9.Vaduz1838726:30-417 
10.Neuchâtel Xamax18261023:32-912 

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 2

1.Courtételle151050(53)25:8+1735 
2.Besa Biel/Bienne151014(41)44:22+2231 
3.Lausanne-Sport15942(54)43:14+2931 
4.Ajoie-Monterri15825(21)29:28+126 
5.Châtel-St-Denis15753(55)27:16+1126 
6.Tavannes/Tramelan14734(51)24:24024 
7.La Tour/Le Pâquier15726(40)33:36-323 
8.Erguël15636(46)31:23+821 
9.Düdingen15636(51)31:31021 
10.Muri-Gümligen15564(72)29:30-121 
11.Farvagny/Ogoz15627(26)33:30+320 
12.Prishtina Bern15438(66)26:33-715 
13.Romontois15339(51)15:32-1712 
14.Spiez143110(50)18:37-1910 
15.Fribourg152211(49)21:41-208 
16.Matran15159(71)17:41-248 

M-18 - Groupe A

1.Basel 1893 AG141112(38)52:25+2734 
2.YB13832(25)38:21+1727 
3.Winterthur14734(40)31:22+924 
4.Servette14734(65)39:27+1224 
5.Zürich14725(27)25:22+323 
6.GC13625(44)29:28+120 
7.Lausanne-Sport14626(36)28:25+320 
8.Aarau14545(32)25:27-219 
9.Luzern14536(30)23:35-1218 
10.Lugano14455(45)24:28-417 
11.St. Gallen 187914338(36)28:33-512 
12.Sion14338(37)11:26-1512 
13.Thun14329(39)19:39-2011 
14.NE Xamax FCS14329(46)31:45-1411 

M-18 - Groupe B

1.YB10811(10)26:11+1525 
2.Basel 1893 AG11803(24)37:16+2124 
3.Central10712(26)19:15+422 
4.Rapperswil-Jona10613(35)22:12+1019 
5.Luzern10523(19)22:16+617 
6.Winterthur10514(20)22:25-316 
7.Chur10514(37)21:23-216 
8.Concordia BS10424(18)33:24+914 
9.Zürich10325(20)16:26-1011 
10.Servette11326(26)16:26-1011 
11.Wil10307(19)25:31-69 
12.Vaduz10208(22)13:26-136 
13.Lausanne-Sport10019(24)7:28-211 

M-16 Elite

1.Zürich151212(10)53:24+2937 
2.Lausanne-Sport151014(39)46:33+1331 
3.Basel 1893 AG14923(33)38:21+1729 
4.YB15852(24)42:24+1829 
5.Servette15915(56)42:41+128 
6.GC15834(38)40:22+1827 
7.Luzern15825(22)43:34+926 
8.Winterthur15627(28)28:31-320 
9.Aarau14518(23)25:37-1216 
10.St. Gallen 1879155010(42)27:33-615 
11.Lugano15429(32)19:38-1914 
12.Sion142210(36)23:38-158 
13.NE Xamax FCS142210(46)16:37-218 
14.Thun152211(20)18:47-298 

M-15 - Groupe Elite Ouest

M-15 - Groupe Elite Ouest

1.Lausanne-Sport10811(10)31:16+1525 
2.Basel 1893 AG10712(17)37:21+1622 
3.YB9612(11)24:19+519 
4.Central10613(12)26:19+719 
5.Servette10613(27)31:16+1519 
6.NE Xamax FCS9414(19)14:17-313 
7.Thun10226(30)25:26-18 
8.Solothurn10217(16)16:32-167 
9.Sion10136(7)24:32-86 
10.Nyonnais10109(17)10:40-303 

FE-13 - tour automne - Groupe 33

Sa 12.11.2022
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Team Zugerland
3
2
FCW Region
FCO Liechtenstein
15
4
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
1
5
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
8
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
2
2
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
7
2
Xamax Academy Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
2
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AVF - Région Monthey
2
1
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Araz
6
5
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
3
5
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
1
7
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Solothurn
4
4
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
4
5
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
5
0
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
3
7
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
3
Team Basel OB
Team Wohlen
6
2
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
0
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
4
1
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
4
0
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
7
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
2
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
4
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis
3
2
FC Lugano
GC Unterland
7
2
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AVF - Région Martigny
1
3
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
3
3
FC Sion - Valais central
Team ACGF - GEF
0
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
3
3

FE-12 - tour automne - Groupe 47