Super League - phase 1

Sa 16.07.2011
FC Sion
FC Zürich
1
0
N° match 100090
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
1
1
N° match 100091
Di 17.07.2011
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
2
N° match 100093
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Luzern
0
3
N° match 100092
Me 20.07.2011
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
0
N° match 100094
Sa 23.07.2011
FC Zürich
Servette FC
2
3
N° match 100096
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 100095
Di 24.07.2011
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
0
N° match 100098
FC Basel 1893
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
0
N° match 100097
Sa 30.07.2011
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
2
N° match 100100
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Zürich
2
1
N° match 100101
Di 31.07.2011
FC Luzern
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
0
N° match 100102
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Sion
0
3
N° match 100103
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
1
1
N° match 100104
Me 03.08.2011
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Luzern
0
1
N° match 100099
Sa 06.08.2011
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
3
3
N° match 100105
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
4
2
N° match 100106
Di 07.08.2011
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
1
1
N° match 100107
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
0
N° match 100108
FC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
6
0
N° match 100109
Sa 13.08.2011
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
1
2
N° match 100110
FC Sion
FC Luzern
1
1
N° match 100113
Di 14.08.2011
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Lausanne-Sport
5
2
N° match 100114
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
0
3
N° match 100112
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Servette FC
0
0
N° match 100111
Sa 20.08.2011
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
3
1
N° match 100115
Servette FC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
4
N° match 100116
FC Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
2
N° match 100117
Di 21.08.2011
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
2
N° match 100119
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion
0
2
N° match 100118
Sa 27.08.2011
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
0
1
N° match 100120
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
2
N° match 100121
Di 28.08.2011
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
2
3
N° match 100124
FC Sion
Servette FC
0
4
N° match 100123
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
1
N° match 100122
Sa 10.09.2011
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
3
1
N° match 100125
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
0
4
N° match 100126
Di 11.09.2011
FC Lausanne-Sport
BSC Young Boys
0
3
N° match 100127
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
0
N° match 100128
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
0
3
N° match 100129
Me 21.09.2011
FC Basel 1893
FC Lausanne-Sport
6
0
N° match 100130
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
4
1
N° match 100131
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
0
N° match 100132
Je 22.09.2011
Servette FC
FC Luzern
0
2
N° match 100133
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
0
N° match 100134
Sa 24.09.2011
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
1
1
N° match 100135
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 100136
Di 25.09.2011
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
1
N° match 100137
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
0
0
N° match 100138
FC Luzern
FC Sion
2
0
N° match 100139
Sa 01.10.2011
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
0
N° match 100141
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
3
0
N° match 100140
Di 02.10.2011
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
1
0
N° match 100144
FC Sion
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
0
N° match 100143
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
3
0
F
N° match 100142
Sa 22.10.2011
FC Luzern
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
2
N° match 100146
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
0
N° match 100145
Di 23.10.2011
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
0
1
N° match 100149
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
1
N° match 100148
Servette FC
FC Sion
0
2
N° match 100147
Me 26.10.2011
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
0
2
N° match 100152
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
0
1
N° match 100151
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Servette FC
1
4
N° match 100150
Je 27.10.2011
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
BSC Young Boys
0
0
N° match 100154
FC Luzern
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
0
N° match 100153
Sa 29.10.2011
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
0
N° match 100156
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper Club Zürich
4
1
N° match 100155
Di 30.10.2011
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
1
N° match 100157
BSC Young Boys
FC Lausanne-Sport
4
1
N° match 100158
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
1
1
N° match 100159
Sa 05.11.2011
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Basel 1893
2
3
N° match 100160
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
3
1
N° match 100161
Di 06.11.2011
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Sion
2
1
N° match 100162
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Zürich
3
1
N° match 100163
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
1
0
N° match 100164
Sa 19.11.2011
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
1
0
N° match 100165
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
3
0
N° match 100166
Di 20.11.2011
FC Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
1
N° match 100167
FC Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
0
N° match 100168
FC Zürich
FC Lausanne-Sport
4
1
N° match 100169
Sa 03.12.2011
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
1
0
N° match 100170
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
3
N° match 100171
Di 04.12.2011
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
0
N° match 100172
Servette FC
FC Zürich
0
1
N° match 100173
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
1
1
N° match 100174
Sa 10.12.2011
FC Zürich
FC Sion
1
1
N° match 100176
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
1
1
N° match 100175
Di 11.12.2011
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Basel 1893
1
1
N° match 100179
FC Luzern
Servette FC
1
2
N° match 100178
FC Lausanne-Sport
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
1
N° match 100177