Club

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Di 26.03.2023
Zürich City SC
FC Kloten a*
4
2
N° match 218867
FC Kosova
FC Bülach b
6
0
N° match 218870
FC Schaffhausen b
FC Glattbrugg a
3
1
N° match 218866
Di 02.04.2023
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon
Zürich City SC
1
6
N° match 218873
FC Kloten a*
FC Schaffhausen b
3
1
N° match 218874
FC Glattbrugg a
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
5
4
N° match 218875
FC Bülach b
FC Dielsdorf *
1
1
N° match 218871
Me 05.04.2023
FC Dielsdorf *
FC Embrach a
2
3
N° match 218869
Di 16.04.2023
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Kloten a*
1
8
N° match 218876
Zürich City SC
FC Embrach a
4
4
N° match 218878
FC Schaffhausen b
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon
5
2
N° match 218877
FC Dielsdorf *
FC Kosova
2
4
N° match 218880
Me 19.04.2023
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
4
1
N° match 218884
FC Embrach a
FC Ellikon Marthalen
14
0
N° match 218872
Di 23.04.2023
FC Bülach b
Zürich City SC
3
2
N° match 218882
FC Embrach a
FC Schaffhausen b
5
2
N° match 218883
FC Kloten a*
FC Glattbrugg a
6
2
N° match 218885
FC Kosova
FC Ellikon Marthalen
0
3
F
N° match 218881
Di 07.05.2023
Zürich City SC
FC Kosova
0
3
F
N° match 218889
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Embrach a
3
1
N° match 218887
FC Schaffhausen b
FC Bülach b
5
2
N° match 218888
FC Ellikon Marthalen
FC Dielsdorf *
0
5
N° match 218890
Me 10.05.2023
FC Ellikon Marthalen
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon
3
6
N° match 218868
FC Bülach b
FC Kloten a*
2
3
N° match 218904
Di 14.05.2023
FC Embrach a
FC Glattbrugg a
4
1
N° match 218894
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon
FC Kloten a*
2
10
N° match 218895
FC Bülach b
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
5
1
N° match 218893
FC Kosova
FC Schaffhausen b
3
5
N° match 218892
FC Dielsdorf *
Zürich City SC
2
1
N° match 218891
Di 21.05.2023
FC Kloten a*
FC Embrach a
3
5
N° match 218896
FC Glattbrugg a
FC Bülach b
4
0
N° match 218897
FC Schaffhausen b
FC Dielsdorf *
7
1
N° match 218899
Me 24.05.2023
FC Ellikon Marthalen
FC Bülach b
5
4
N° match 218879
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Kosova
0
3
F
N° match 218898
Je 25.05.2023
FC Glattbrugg a
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon
7
1
N° match 218886
Me 31.05.2023
FC Kosova
FC Glattbrugg a
1
7
N° match 218903
FC Dielsdorf *
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
5
1
N° match 218902
FC Ellikon Marthalen
FC Schaffhausen b
1
12
N° match 218901
FC Embrach a
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon
7
0
N° match 218905
Di 04.06.2023
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Ellikon Marthalen
3
0
F
N° match 218909
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon
FC Bülach b
3
4
N° match 218906
FC Kloten a*
FC Kosova
11
0
N° match 218907
FC Glattbrugg a
FC Dielsdorf *
2
3
N° match 218908
FC Schaffhausen b
Zürich City SC
4
5
N° match 218910
Me 07.06.2023
Zürich City SC
FC Ellikon Marthalen
7
1
N° match 218900
Di 11.06.2023
FC Bülach b
FC Embrach a
0
2
N° match 218915
FC Kosova
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon
4
1
N° match 218914
FC Dielsdorf *
FC Kloten a*
5
4
N° match 218913
Zürich City SC
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
4
5
N° match 218911
FC Ellikon Marthalen
FC Glattbrugg a
3
7
N° match 218912
Me 14.06.2023
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon
FC Dielsdorf *
0
6
N° match 218917
Di 18.06.2023
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Schaffhausen b
4
3
N° match 218920
FC Kloten a*
FC Ellikon Marthalen
3
0
F
N° match 218918
FC Glattbrugg a
Zürich City SC
4
1
N° match 218919
FC Embrach a
FC Kosova
3
1
N° match 218916