dieci Challenge League

1.Wil18104436:22+1434 
2.SLO SA18104433:22+1134 
3.Yverdon Sport18102638:33+532 
4.Lausanne-Sport1884626:21+528 
5.Aarau1867532:34-225 
6.Bellinzona 1904 SA1872924:34-1023 
7.Thun1857628:30-222 
8.Schaffhausen1854919:27-819 
9.Vaduz1838726:30-417 
10.Neuchâtel Xamax18261023:32-912 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 5

1.Balzers141121(42)46:16+3035 
2.Widnau14734(75)28:19+924 
3.Dardania SG14725(64)29:29023 
4.Rorschach-Goldach14725(70)25:29-423 
5.Bazenheid14716(37)30:27+322 
6.Chur14644(52)24:20+422 
7.Uster14644(60)24:25-122 
8.Thalwil14563(49)23:17+621 
9.Wil14626(38)32:26+620 
10.SV Schaffhausen14626(53)26:22+420 
11.Adliswil14626(96)29:28+120 
12.Lachen/Altendorf14527(58)30:34-417 
13.Rapperswil-Jona 192814509(48)23:31-815 
14.Frauenfeld14239(69)21:38-179 
15.Amriswil140311(47)12:41-293 

U-18 - Gruppo B

1.YB10811(10)26:11+1525 
2.Basel 1893 AG11803(24)37:16+2124 
3.Central10712(26)19:15+422 
4.Rapperswil-Jona10613(35)22:12+1019 
5.Luzern10523(19)22:16+617 
6.Winterthur10514(20)22:25-316 
7.Chur10514(37)21:23-216 
8.Concordia BS10424(18)33:24+914 
9.Zürich10325(20)16:26-1011 
10.Servette11326(26)16:26-1011 
11.Wil10307(19)25:31-69 
12.Vaduz10208(22)13:26-136 
13.Lausanne-Sport10019(24)7:28-211 

U-16 - Gruppo B

1.Red Star ZH10901(23)41:10+3127 
2.Nyonnais10901(27)28:16+1227 
3.Rapperswil-Jona10622(13)23:15+820 
4.Central10613(17)21:18+319 
5.Kriens10532(10)28:23+518 
6.Concordia BS10514(20)35:20+1516 
7.Wil10514(24)21:12+916 
8.Solothurn10226(18)16:38-228 
9.Chur10217(32)21:27-67 
10.Etoile Carouge10136(38)17:29-126 
11.Biel-Bienne 189610118(11)19:33-144 
12.Vaduz10118(15)4:33-294 

U-15 - Gruppo regionale est

1.Rapperswil-Jona9711(7)42:14+2822 
2.YF Juventus9612(9)34:13+2119 
3.Bellinzona9603(11)29:21+818 
4.Baden 18979522(22)33:28+517 
5.Steinach9333(10)18:20-212 
6.Wil9324(24)25:27-211 
7.Red Star ZH9324(26)29:36-711 
8.Zug 9410325(15)27:24+311 
9.Chur9315(8)24:30-610 
10.Schaffhausen9306(7)17:39-229 
11.Vaduz9108(6)12:38-263 

FE-13 - girone autunno - Gruppo 33

Sa 12.11.2022
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Team Zugerland
3
2
FCW Region
FCO Liechtenstein
15
4
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
1
5
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
8
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
2
2
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
7
2
Xamax Academy Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
2
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AVF - Région Monthey
2
1
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Araz
6
5
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
3
5
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
1
7
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Solothurn
4
4
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
4
5
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
5
0
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
3
7
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
3
Team Basel OB
Team Wohlen
6
2
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
0
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
4
1
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
4
0
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
7
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
2
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
4
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis
3
2
FC Lugano
GC Unterland
7
2
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AVF - Région Martigny
1
3
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
3
3
FC Sion - Valais central
Team ACGF - GEF
0
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
3
3

FE-12 - girone autunno - Gruppo 47

Swiss Futsal Premier League

1.Futsal Minerva8710(23)73:26+4722 
2.Futsal Maniacs8701(12)53:24+2921 
3.Wil8512(31)55:51+416 
4.Uni Futsal Team Bull8323(29)34:25+911 
5.Friends United8314(19)47:57-1010 
6.Union 7 Futsal Club8314(28)41:53-1210 
7.Mobulu Futsal8206(16)24:42-186 
8.Uetendorf8206(16)48:78-306 
9.Salines Futsal8206(29)42:51-96 
10.Geneva Futsal8224(28)40:50-105*

Swiss Futsal Second League - Gruppo 4

1.Wil2200(3)12:9+36 
2.Benfica Rorschach2110(5)9:7+24 
3.Benfica Clube2110(10)11:7+44 
4.MNK Croatia 972101(2)13:11+23 
5.Tsubasinho FC2002(3)9:15-60 
6.Futsal Golden Lions2002(7)10:15-50